|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Αλτόνα Μάτζικ - Άβοντεϊλ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Γκριν Γκάλι U21 - Χιούμ Σίτι U21 | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
06:30 |
-
|
Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Μπούτσεον 1995 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
06:30 |
-
|
Σάδερλαντ Σαρκς - Μαρκόνι Στάλιονς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
06:30 |
-
|
Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς U23 - Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
06:30 |
165
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα - Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σιχεούνγκ Σίτιζεν - Ουλσάν Σίτιζεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Φοίνιξ - Πιεονγκταέκ Σίτιζεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2* | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Πότσεον Σίτιζεν - Τσάνγκγουον Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σεούλ Γιουνάιτεντ - Πατζού Σίτιζεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
166
|
Σεντάι - Καβασάκι |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
167
|
Σιμίζου - Φουκουόκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
168
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο - Σερέσο Όσακα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
169
|
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις - Βίσελ Κόμπε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
170
|
Γκιράβανς Κιτ. - Μίτο Χόλιχοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
171
|
Ομίγια - Βεντφορέτ Κόφου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
172
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Μασίντα Ζέλβια |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
173
|
Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ - Τζέονμπουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Αλτόνα Μάτζικ U21 - Άβοντέιλ U21 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
174
|
Γιοκοχάμα - Όιτα Τρίνιτα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
175
|
Σαγκάν Τοσού - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:05 |
176
|
Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ - Σίδνεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Μπόνιριγκ Γουάιτ Ιγκλς - Σεντ Τζορτζ Σίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Σ.Κ. Μάρινερς Γιουθ - Ουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γιουθ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ - Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Ανιάνγκ - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ - BC Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Νιου Φαρμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρίπλεϊ Βάλει | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
SMC Εντζινίρινγκ - Τσεονγκτζού ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Τσουνγκτζού Σίτιζεν - Γιανγκπιεόνγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Τσαντσιόν - Ντοκσούρι | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Νταεγιόν Κοράιλ - Χιατζεόνγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
179
|
Ναγκόγια - Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
180
|
Ριούκιου - Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:05 |
178
|
Κασίβα Ρέισολ - Σόναν Μπελμάρε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
181
|
Γκουανγκτζού - Ουλσάν HD |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
182
|
Ίντσεον Γιουν. - Νταεγού |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μπλακτάουν Σπαρτανς - Μάουντις Ουόντερερς | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Νόρθερν Τάιγκερς - Χακόα Σιδνεϊ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σπίριτ - Σεντ Τζορτζ Σεντς | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Χιλς Γιουνάιτεντ - SD Ρέιντερς | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ουέστερν Σπίριτ - Γιουνιβ. Οφ Κουίνσλαντ | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ντρούιτ Τάουν Ρέιντζερς - Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Άνερλεϊ - Μογκίλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Λόγκαν Μετρό - Νορθ Πάιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:05 |
-
|
Αντελαΐντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) - Σίδνεϊ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:10 |
-
|
Άλμπανι Κρικ - Μπρισμπέιν Νάιτς | | | | 2 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:10 |
183
|
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι - Μέλμπουρν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Τσενάι Σίτι - Σούντεβα Ντελχί | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:45 |
-
|
Κελαντάν - Περάκ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Άκρον Τογκλιάτι - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς - Μάγκμπις Κρουσέιντερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Λάιονς ΦΚ - Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Τόμπολ - Αστάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
184
|
Αεροστάρ Μπακάου - Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
185
|
Γκλόρια Μπουζάου - Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
186
|
CSM Σλατίνα - Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
1224
|
Τατράν Λιπτόβσκι Μίκουλας - Κομάρνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Βαν - Ουράρτου | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Αραράτ Γιερεβάν ΙΙ - Σεβάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Εμπαράρα Σίτι - Βάιπερς ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπιαλόγκ - Λετζιόν Μαχάτσκαλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ - Φάκελ Βορονέζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Τσάινατ Χόρνμπιλ - Νονγκ Μπούα Πιτσάγια | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε (Γ) - Ντάμσο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Άσκολι U19 - Μπολόνια U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
ΣΠΑΛ U19 - Γιουβέντους U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κάλιαρι U19 - Σαμπντόρια U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
187
|
Γκανγκβόν - Ποχάνγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
188
|
Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου - Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας - Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ντάτσια Μπουιουτσάνι - Κόντρου Λοζόβα | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
189
|
Μπαντίρμασπορ - Αλτινορντού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:45 |
-
|
Κοντεϊξά - Καραπινεϊρένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τορένσε - 1 Ντε Ντεζέμπρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βαλένθια (Γ) - Σεβίλλη (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαμγκουράλι Τσκχάλτουμπο - Ιμπέρια 1999 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κρίλια Σοβετόβ - Τσερτανόβο | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς - Ίρτις Ομσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ - Μότορ Λούμπλιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τσέλσι U18 - Τότεναμ U18 | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γουλβς U18 - Νιούκαστλ U18 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λίβερπουλ U18 - Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. U18 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κράσνονταρ 2 - Βελές Μόσχας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ - Όρενμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Πράτσουαπ - Νάκον Ρατσασίμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαμούτ Σακχόν - Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Καγκέρα Σούγκαρ - Ναμούνγκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χέρλουφσχολμ (Γ) - Νάεσμπι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αγιουτάγια Γιουνάιτεντ - Ουντόν Θανί | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαουθάμπτον U18 - Γουέστ Χαμ U18 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τζιούγκας - Χέγκελμαν Λιτάουεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν - Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
190
|
Βιζέλα - Μάφρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
191
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας - Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1080
|
Κάντιθ Β' - Αλγκεσίρας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1081
|
Έμπρο - Ταραζόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Βερόνα (Γ) - Ρόμα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
ΦΚ Μινσκ - Ίσλοχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Νοβοροσίσκ - ΣΚΑ Ροστόφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Πόλις Τέρο - Σουπανμπούρι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Έστερμπρο (Γ) - Σόλρεντ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
1182
|
Γκολ Γκοχάρ - Μες Ραφσαντζάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
1230
|
Σαιπά Καράντζ - Ναφτ Μάσζεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
1231
|
Σανάτ Νάφτ Αμπαντάν - Περσέπολις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
1232
|
Σαχρ Κόντρο - Πεϊκάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:40 |
192
|
ΛΚΣ Λοτζ - Βίτζεφ Λοτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τρέλεμποργκ - Λέντε | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπαντάρι - Ενζόια Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πολκόβιτσε - Σταλ Ρζέσοφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λεχ Πόζναν ΙΙ - Σοκόλ Οστρόντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ - ΚΚΣ 1925 Κάλις | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Φουτούα - Αλ Ταλίγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γουέστερν Στίμα - Γουαζίτο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ - HK Κοπάβογκουρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τζιλάνι - Αρμπέρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πρίστινα - Λάπι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο - Τομ Τομσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας - Τελάβι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς - Ζέτα | | | | 2 - 3 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γιάμερμπουγκτ - Φρεμ | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σίντβεστ 05 - Θίστιντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Οντένσε Q (Γ) - ΑΣΑ Άαρχους (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τρατ - Ραγιόνγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ουτάι Θάνι - Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τζένοα U19 - Αταλάντα U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρόμα U19 - Σασσουόλο U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σοφαπάκα - Μπίντκο Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς - Ναϊρόμπι Σίτι Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
193
|
Άουε - Αννόβερο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
194
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ - Μπόχουμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
195
|
Καρλσρούη - Ζανκτ Πάουλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
196
|
Μαριούπολ - Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
197
|
Βαστέρας ΦΚ - Γκάις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
198
|
Έρεμπρο - Σίριους |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
199
|
Μάλμε - Χάλμσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1233
|
Αλουμινιούμ Αράκ - Σεπαχάν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1234
|
Τράκτορ - Νασάτζι Μαζανταράν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τούνα Λούσο - Ιντεπεντιέντε-ΠΑ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
JAI Άαρχους (Γ) - Βίλντμπεργκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ - Ντιναμό Ότο | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν - Ετάρ Βέλικο Τάρνοβο ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Παβλικένι - Ντρένοβετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σεϊναγιόεν Β' - Σεϊναγιοέν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
200
|
Μπέρνλι - Άρσεναλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
201
|
Γουότφορντ - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
202
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα - Μποτοσάνι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Μαρίτιμο Β' - Λέσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Ιωνικός - Ξάνθη | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Αλ Καριτιγιάτ - Αλ Ντουχαΐλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μαζέμπε - Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μερίκ SC - Σίμπα Σπορτς Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ U18 - Κρίσταλ Πάλας U18 | | | | 1 - 4 | 1 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Τέρβελ - Ίντερ Ντόμπριτς | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σβετκάβιτσα - Σούμεν 2007 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ - Πίρμασενς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπάλινγκερ - Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μάιντζ ΙΙ - Μπάγερν Αλζνάου | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άαλεν - Ούλμ 1846 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς - Μπάλινγκεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σόνενχοφ - TSV Στάινμπαχ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ροτ Βάις Κόμπλεντζ - Σχοτ Μάιντζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χόμπουργκ - Χέσεν Κασέλ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης - Στουτγκάρδη II | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κάρνομπατ - Ντιμιτροβγκράντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εϊμπάρ (Γ) - Λεβάντε (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Πριγιέντορ - Ζελέζνιτσαρ Μπάνια Λούκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σλόγκα Ντόμποϊ - Σουτιέσκα Φόκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λιούμπιτς Πρνγιάβορ - Ντρίνα Ζβόρνικ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κοζάρα Γκραντίκα - Ζβιγιέζντα 09 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ποντρίνιε - Μόντριτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο - Σλόμποντα Νόβι Γκραντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γιέντινστβο Μπρκο - Τέκστιλακ Ντερβέντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπόρατς Κοζάρσκα Ντούμπιτσα - Λέοταρ Τρεμπίνιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νεφτεχίμικ - Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Μόσχας - Τσάικα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικ Κουκλέν - Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΟΦΚ Χάσκοβο - Βερέγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γιαμπόλ 1915 - Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Μπούργκας - Ζάγκορετς Νόβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σόκολο Μάρκοβο - Σπαρτάκ Πλόβντιβ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκιγκάντ Σεντινένιε - Νέσεμπαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπουλ Τζίνζα - Γουακίσο Τζάιαντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπράιτ Σταρς - Ονδουπάρακα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΣΚ Βίλα - Πόλις FC | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ - Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ - Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάμρουν Σπάρτανς - Χιμπέρνιανς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους - Μπιρκιρκάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φλοριάνα - Μπαλζάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκραντίβ Βλαντάγια - Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπάνσκο - Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λέφσκι Τσεπίντσι - Ομπόρσιθε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πίριν Γκότσε Ντέλτσεφ - Πίριν Ράζλογκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μάρεκ - Κιουστεντίλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σάντερλαντ U18 - Έβερτον U18 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Περούν Κρέσνα - Βίχρεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βελμπάζντ - Ναντέζντα Ντομπροσλάβτσι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ - Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ - Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντεμπρετσένι - Κάποσβαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κιτ-Γκόου Πέχτσεβο - Κόζουβ Γκέβγκελιτζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τέτεκς - Όχριντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ομπερχάουζεν - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε - Πρόισεν Μούνστερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βίντενμπρουκ - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπονέρ - Λίπσταντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Ντόρτμουντ Β | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Στράελεν - Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Όμβεργκ - Ροντινγκχάουζεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βουπερτάλερ - Σάλκε ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πλακόβιτσα - Οσογκόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πομπέντα - Σλόγκα 1934 Βίνιτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρόσομαν 83 - Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σάσα - Τίκβες | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κοράμπι - ΦΚ Σκόπια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκοστιβάρ - Καντίνο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βελέστα - Βαρντάρι Φορίνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντρίτα Μπογκοβίντζε - Βλάζριμι 77 | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκιέσεν - Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντέρμπι U18 - Μίντλεσμπρο U18 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κρούπα - Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τούζλα Σίτι - Ζελέζνιτσαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ Πάνκεβο - Μπόρατς Τσακάκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντουμποτσίτσα - Ζαρκόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τράιαλ Κρούσεβατς - Κολουμπάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γιαγκοντίνα - Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπούντουσνοστ Ντομπανόβτσι - Λόζνιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντέσιτς Τούζι - Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σινόπ - Κουιαμπά | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μουαντούι - Αζάμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρούβου Σούτινγκ - JKT Τανζανία | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Β93 Κοπεγχάγη (Γ) - Σούντμπι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κόλντινγκ (Γ) - Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ - Σίλεκς Κράτοβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκουαρντάνε - Μοναστίρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πένανγκ - Κουάλα Λουμπούρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μελάκα - Σαμπάχ FA | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σέλανγκορ - Σρι Παχάνγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παχάνγκ UiTM - Τερενγκανού | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΔΡΜ - Σελανγκόρ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νεγκέρι Σεμπιλάν - Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τερενγκάνου ΙΙ - ΦΑΜ-ΜΣΝ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κίτβε Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκριν Ιγκλς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκριν Μπαφάλοους - Ενκβάζι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νταϊνάβα Άλιτους - Νέβεζις Κενταϊνιάι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χαμάμ Σουσέ - Μεχαμέντια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κασσερίν - Σίντι Μπούζιντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εσπεράνς Σπ. Ζαρζίς - Ράντες | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Μπεν Άρου - Γκαμπές | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σφαξ Ρέιλγουεϊς - Τζέρμπα Μιντούν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καλάα Σπορτ - Μενζέλ Μπουζέλφα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντάνταλκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
203
|
Τζίλιγχαμ - Ίπσουιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
204
|
Έξετερ - Λέιτον Όριεντ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
205
|
Άρντα - Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
206
|
Λούμπεκ - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
207
|
Μαγδεμβούργο - Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
208
|
Μέπεν - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
209
|
MSV Ντούισμπουργκ - Μόναχο 1860 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
210
|
Σααρμπρίκεν - Ουέρντινγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
211
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ - Καϊζερσλάουτερν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
212
|
Έσμπιεργκ - Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
213
|
ΟΦΗ - ΑΕΛ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
214
|
Βαγιαδολίδ - Χετάφε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
215
|
Μακάμπι Νετάνια - Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
216
|
Βίρτους Εντέλα - Άσκολι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
217
|
Κοζέντσα - Φροζινόνε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
218
|
Κρεμονέζε - Σαλερνιτάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
219
|
Πεσκάρα - ΣΠΑΛ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
220
|
Πίζα - Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
221
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι - Στέλενμπος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
222
|
Άλμερε Σίτι - Εξέλσιορ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
223
|
Ρεζόβια Ρέζοβ - Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
224
|
Ντενίζλισπορ - Μαλάτιασπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
225
|
Ανκαρασπόρ - Μενέμενσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
226
|
Πρίμπραμ - Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1225
|
ΦΚ Κόσιτσε - Σλαβόι Τρεβίζοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1226
|
Σκάλιτσα - Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1227
|
Ποντμπρεζόβα - Ντούμπνιτσα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1228
|
Πόπραντ - Πετρζάλκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1237
|
Πούχοφ - Σαμορίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:15 |
227
|
Ρουμιγί - Ανεσί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
15:15 |
228
|
Ολιμπίκ Άλες - Μονπελιέ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:15 |
229
|
Ρεντ Σταρ 93 - Λανς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
230
|
Σεντ Λούις Νέουβεγκ - Σεντάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φλορεντία Σαν Τζιμινιάνο (Γ) - Σαν Μαρίνο Ακάντεμι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πολοκουάνε Σίτι - Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπιζάνα Πόντος Τσιφς - Ρίτσαρντς Μπέι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γιόμο Κόσμος - TS Σπόρτινγκ | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
JDR Σταρς - Κέιπ Τάουν Ολ Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο - Στρούμσκα Σλάβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νεφτοχίμικ - Μινιόρ Πέρνικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πέγεια 2014 - Ελπίδα Αστρομερίτη | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Αΐν - Αλ Ουάσλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Κάλμπα - Μπάνι Γιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο - Άρσεναλ Τζέρζινσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΑΠΟΝΑ Ανάγυιας - Αμαθούς Αγίου Τύχωνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ολυμπίας Λυμπιών - ΑΠΕΠ Πιτσιλιάς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου - Άρης Λεμεσού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου - Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κούρης Ερήμης - ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΑΕ Ζακακίου - Ασίλ Λύσης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Θοϊ Λακατάμιας - Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 2014 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλκή Ορόκλινη - Ακρίτας Χλώρακας | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρεμς (Γ) - Παρί (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ντιζόν (Γ) - Μπορντό (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φλέρι 91 (Γ) - Χάβρη (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αβέρσα Νορμάνα - Πόρτιτσι 1906 | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σορέντο Κάλσιο - Ταράντο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λουπαρένσε - Καμπονταρσέγκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πράτο - Σαμαουρέσε | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πικέρνο - Φιντελίς Άντρια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ίντιαν Άροους - Νερόκα FC | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού - ΕΝΑΔ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ορόκλινη Τρούλλοι - Ο Κορμακίτης | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Εληά Λυθροδόντα - Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
231
|
Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ - Ντορμπίρν 1913 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
232
|
Ζαστρζέμπιε - Κορόνα Κίελτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
233
|
Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ - Χίμκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
234
|
Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε - Νίτρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
235
|
Ζίλινα - Ρουζομπερόκ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
236
|
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε - Σέρεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
237
|
Σένιτσα - Ποχρόνιε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
238
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
239
|
Τρεντσίν - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
502
|
Μπλάνσκο - Τρίνετς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
504
|
Λίσεν - Χράντετς Κράλοβε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Παραντού - USM Αλγέρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άσο Σχλεφ - Αΐν Μ' Λίλα | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
JSM Σκίκντα - MC Οράν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έσεν-Σόνεμπεκ (Γ) - Βέρντερ Βρέμης (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα - Ζενές Μπεν Γιερίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Φες - Κενίτρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τιχάντ Καζαμπλάνκα - Τουάργκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη - Χόλμπαεκ | | | | 4 - 1 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβίκ - Κορντρενγκίρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φίλκιρ - Λέικνιρ Ρέικιαβικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κολωνία ΙΙ - Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λα Φιορίτα - Ντομαγκνιάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΚ Λιμπερτάς - Τρε Πένε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιουβένες Ντογκάνα - Σαν Τζιοβάνι | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα - Γιεζέρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φιορεντίνα U19 - Μίλαν U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Τερέσα (Γ) - Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νορθίστ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μόχουν Μπαγκάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ορασέτζε - Ζβιγιέζντα Γκράντασατς | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΗΝΚ Καπλίνα - Ρουντάρ Κακάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ίγκμαν Κόνγιτς - Σλάβεν Ζιβίνιτσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκοράζντε - Μπράτσβτο Γκρακάνικα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κορκ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
240
|
Χβιντόβρε - Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
241
|
Σπέτσια - Μπενεβέντο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
242
|
Σλάβεν Μπελούπο - Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
243
|
Πάφος - ΑΠΟΕΛ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
244
|
Ποντμπεσκίτζιε - Λέχια Γκντάνσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
245
|
ΝΣ Μούρα - Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
246
|
Έλφσμποργκ - Φάλκενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
247
|
Ντέγκερφορς - Ούτσικτενς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1235
|
Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης - Φούλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1236
|
Ζομπ Αχάν - Μασίν Σάζι Ταμπρίζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο - Κουάντο Κουμπάνκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κουστοσίγια - Τσιμπάλια | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Οπατίγια - Ρούντες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γιούνακ - Όσιγιεκ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
GD Ιντερκλούμπε - Μπάιξα Ντε Κσαάνγκε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ντε Καμπίπντα - Φερόβια Χουάμπο | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Φλιντ Τάουν Γιουνάιτεντ - Πένιμποντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Χαβερφόρντγουεστ Κάουντι - Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σεφν Ντρούιντς - Μπάρι Τάουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς - Νιουτάουν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κέρναρφον Τάουν - Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
248
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Στουτγκάρδη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
249
|
Γκλάντμπαχ - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
250
|
Φράιμπουργκ - Λειψία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
251
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου - Άουγκσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
252
|
Χοφενχάιμ - Βόλφσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μονταλέγκρε - Μαρία Ντα Φόντε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ανάντια - Σανχοανένσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σερτανένσε - Λεϊρία | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλβέρκα - Σακαβενένσε | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καρέλα - Αντουάνα Σταρς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κινγκ Φαισάλ Μπέιμπς - Λίμπερτι Προφέσιοναλς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ - Θορ Ακουρεγιρί | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αφτουρέλντινγκ - ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΕΒ Στρέιμουρ - ΙΦ Φουγκλαφιόρντουρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τίτογκραντ - Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντουντελάνζ - Βίλτζ 71 | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρούνος Μάγκμπαϊς - Γιουρόπα Πόιντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σερβέιρα - Βιανένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μορτάγκουα - Αλκένς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
253
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σαουθάμπτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
254
|
Κόβεντρι - Ντέρμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
255
|
Μίλγουολ - Μπλάκμπερν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
256
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ - Μπέρμιγχαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
258
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι - ΚΠΡ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
259
|
Νόριτς - Λούτον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
260
|
Πρέστον - Μπόρνμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
261
|
Ρέντινγκ - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
262
|
Σουόνσι - Μίντλεσμπρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
263
|
Στόουκ - Γουίκομ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
264
|
Άκρινγκτον - Σουίντον Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
265
|
Γουίγκαν - Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
266
|
Λίνκολν Σίτι - Κρου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
267
|
Μπέρτον - Πιτέρμπορο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
268
|
Μπλάκπουλ - Γουίμπλεντον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
269
|
Νορθάμπτον - Πόρτσμουθ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
270
|
Ντονκάστερ - Πλίμουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
271
|
Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσάρλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
272
|
Σάντερλαντ - Ρότσντεϊλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
273
|
Σριούσμπερι - Φλίτγουντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
274
|
Χαλ - Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
275
|
Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν - Φόρεστ Γκριν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
276
|
Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουόλσολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
277
|
Κόλτσεστερ - Νιούπορτ Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
466
|
Μόρκαμ - Καρλάιλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
467
|
Μπάροου - Μάνσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
468
|
Μπράντφορντ - Μπόλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
469
|
Όλνταμ - Σάουθεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
470
|
Σάλφορντ Σίτι - Σκάνθορπ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
471
|
Στίβενεϊτζ - Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
472
|
Τρανμίρ - Κρόουλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
473
|
Τσέλτεναμ - Πορτ Βέιλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
474
|
Γουίλντστόουν - Χάλιφαξ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
475
|
Γουέιμουθ - Στόκπορτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
476
|
Γουόκινγκ - Κινγκς Λιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
477
|
Ίστλιχ - Μπρόμλεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
479
|
Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ - Μπόραμ Γουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
480
|
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς - Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
481
|
Τορκί - Χάρτλπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
482
|
Τσέστερφιλντ - Γιόβιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
483
|
Κρουσέιντερς - Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
484
|
Λίνφιλντ - Κλίφτονβιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
485
|
Ντάνγκανον - Κολερέιν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
486
|
Πορταντάουν - Γκλέναβον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
487
|
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα - Τενερίφη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
488
|
Βενέτσια - Μπρέσια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
489
|
Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ - Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
490
|
Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ορλάντο Πάιρετς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
491
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
492
|
Αμπερντίν - Χάμιλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
493
|
Μάδεργουελ - Λίβινγκστον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
494
|
Ρέιντζερς - Σεντ Μίρεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
495
|
Ρος Κάουντι - Κιλμάρνοκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
496
|
Σεντ Τζόνστον - Χιμπέρνιαν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
497
|
Αλόα Αθλέτικ - Ινβερνές |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
498
|
Αρμπρόουθ - Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
499
|
Μόρτον - ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
500
|
Χαρτς - Νταντί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
505
|
Τέπλιτσε - Οπάβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
506
|
Ζλιν - Μποέμιανς 1905 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1082
|
Λέαλταντ - Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
507
|
Έουπεν - Λέουβεν |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
508
|
Ατρόμητος - Αστέρας Τρίπολης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
509
|
Έλτσε - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο - Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
510
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
511
|
Βαλενσιέν - Μετς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
512
|
Λε Πουί - Λοριάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
513
|
Ολιμπίκ Σαουμούρ - Μονταγκάρντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3* | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
514
|
Φέγενορντ - Φένλο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
515
|
Φόλενταμ - Ρόντα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
516
|
Πορτιμονένσε - Τοντέλα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1084
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' - Λαρέντο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς - Ζάμαλεκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τένγκεθ - MC Αλγέρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κάιζερ Τσιφς - Πέτρο Λουάντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ατλας (Γ) - Κρουζ Αζούλ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς Β - Καριάνα Έρντεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κατοβίτσε - Χούτνικ Κρακοβίας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα Β' - Κολίμα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πετροβάτς - Μπούντουτσνοστ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
520
|
Αλτάχ - Λασκ Λίντσερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
537
|
WSG Τιρόλ - Στουρμ Γκρατς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
539
|
Χάρτμπεργκ - Αντμίρα Βάκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
541
|
Πακς - Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
542
|
Ροστόφ - Σότσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
543
|
Μπράγκε - Ουμέα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
544
|
Τζουργκάρντεν - Κάλμαρ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
545
|
Μπεσίκτας - Γκαζιαντέπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
546
|
Σαμσουνσπόρ - Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
575
|
Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ - Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1085
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Χέρκουλες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1086
|
Πορτουγκαλέτε - Μπαρακάλντο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1087
|
Κομποστέλα - Θέλτα Βίγκο Β |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1088
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια - Γιεκλάνο Ντεπορτίβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:05 |
547
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ - Βαραζντίν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Αλ Τζαζίρα - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Χάττα - Φουτζαιράχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Μπερκάνε - Φαρ Ραμπάτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:15 |
552
|
ΝΝ Γκόριτσα - Μάριμπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
553
|
Ομόνοια - Ανόρθωση |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
554
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - Γιαγκελόνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1092
|
Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα - Λάνγκρεο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ ΙΙ - Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μόστα - Σενγκλέα Αθλέτικ | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λίχα Αθλέτικ - Σάντα Λουτσία | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σλιέμα - Γκζίρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ - Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ Ιντάλγκο - Πιονέρος Ντε Κανκούν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κιέρβος - Καφεταλέρος Τσιάπας ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βέλκο Ηλέκτερ - Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Δε Νιου Σεντς - Μπάλα Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζενές Ες - Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ασουάν - Πίραμιντς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν - Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
555
|
Ουντινέζε - Σασσουόλο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
556
|
Μόντσα - Πορντενόνε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
557
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Βαντούζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
558
|
Τουν - Κρινς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
559
|
Λας Πάλμας - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
560
|
Λεγκανές - Καστεγιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:20 |
561
|
Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρέξαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
562
|
Άστον Βίλα - Γουλβς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
563
|
Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. - Λάρνε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
564
|
ΣΚ Μπέβερεν - Μπίρσχοτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
565
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Ντόρτμουντ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
566
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Παναθηναϊκός |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
567
|
Κάντιθ - Εϊμπάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
569
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Σίγκμα Όλομουτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:35 |
570
|
Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα - Νταμάκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:45 |
571
|
Λυών - Σοσό |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
572
|
Τβέντε - Βίλεμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:50 |
573
|
Μακάμπι Χάιφα - Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σαράγιεβο - Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Πούμας (Γ) - Τίγκρες (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Άγκουα Σάντα - ΕΣ Σάο Μπερνάρντο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σάο Μπερνάρντο - Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραζίλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ταουμπάτε - Πορτουγκουέσα Σαντίστα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
574
|
Ζιλ Βιθέντε - Πόρτο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1093
|
Μαρίνο - Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ουνάι Εσπόρτε Κλούμπε - Σεϊλάντια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ροντάντζ 91 - Σουίφτ Εσπεράνζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Σομπραντίνιο - Λουζιάνια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
576
|
Πούσκας Ακαντέμια - Ούιπεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
577
|
Κόπερ - Ντομζάλε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:45 |
-
|
Φλουμινένσε Πι - Ρίβερ Ατλέτικο Κλούμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:50 |
-
|
Ντορένσε - Σερτζίπε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα - Χορόγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο - Βίτα Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γκαβιάο Κικατέχε - Καράχας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Οέστε ΣΠ - Αουντάξ Σάο Πάολο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ιζτάπα - Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λαγκάρτο AC - Φρεϊ Παουλιστάνο | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σεάρα - Βιτόρια Μπαΐα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Νοβοπεράριο - Ντουράντος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ιτουμπιάρα - Γκρέμιο Ανάπολις | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
578
|
Χέρενφεν - Ντεν Χάαγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
579
|
Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα - Κρακόβια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ίντερ Ντε Λιμέϊρα - Νοβοριζοντίνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
580
|
Σερβέτ - Βασιλεία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
581
|
Αλμπαθέτε - Λογρονιές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
582
|
UTA Αράντ - Κλουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
583
|
Αντβέρπ - Κόρτραϊκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
584
|
RWD Μόλενμπεεκ - Ντεινζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
585
|
Γιουβέντους - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γιανέρος - Ατλέτικο Ουίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γκουανακαστέκα - Πουνταρένας | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γιάκο - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμπέρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ορένσε - Αούκας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κλούμπε Σοσιεδάδε Εσπ. - Κορουρίπε | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γκάνα U20 - Ουγκάντα U20 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
586
|
Μπράιτον - Λέστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
587
|
Οσασούνα - Μπαρτσελόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
588
|
Βάαλβαϊκ - Ουτρέχτη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:10 |
-
|
Ουρκουίθα - Σαν Μιγκέλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:10 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Αρμένιο - Φλάντρια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:10 |
-
|
Βίγια Σαν Κάρλος - Κανουέλας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:10 |
-
|
Ντεφενσόρες Ουνίντος - Ακασούσο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:10 |
-
|
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Σασασίπας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:10 |
-
|
Λεάνδρο Νισεφόρο Άλεμ - Ρεάλ Πίλαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:10 |
-
|
Εξουρσιονίστας - Βικτοριάνο Αρένας | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:10 |
589
|
Γοδόι Κρουζ - Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:10 |
590
|
Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:10 |
591
|
Μπρεστ - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Τίγκρες FC - Ρεάλ Καρταγένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Μπόστον Ρίβερ - Σέρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
592
|
Μποαβίστα - Φαμαλικάο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:50 |
-
|
Φλαμένγκο Πιαούι - Πίκος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Ντε Μίνας - CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
XV Ντε Πιρασικάμπα - Βέλο Κλούμπε | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Λιμόν - Γουαδαλούπε | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβ. Αυτ. Ζακατέκας - Λεόνες Νέγρος UDG ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Γκαβιλάνες Ματαμόρος - Τέκος | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μακαέ Εσπόρτε - Φλαμένγκο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μπάριο Μέχικο - Τουριάλμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Αγκούια Νέγκρα - Ακινταουανένσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν - Σέρο Πορτένιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο - Γιόκορο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Τρέζε - Άλτος | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Μπαΐα - Μποταφόγκο Πεσόα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Αγκουίλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Σάντος | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Πουσό Αλέγκρε - Αμέρικα Μινέιρο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Καλντένσε - Πατροσινένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Πορτουγκέσα - Ατιμπάια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Τσιρικί - Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:20 |
-
|
Λος Άντες - Αρχεντίνο Κίλμες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:20 |
593
|
Λανούς - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:20 |
594
|
Κολόν Σάντα Φε - Αλντοσίβι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο - Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
595
|
Όνσε Κάλντας - Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες - Σάντα Λουσία Κοτζ. | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Εσπορτίβο - Μπραζίλ Πελότας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
596
|
Άτλας - Χουάρεζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:15 |
-
|
Πενιαρόλ - Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα - Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Περέζ Ζέλεντον - Αλαχουελένσε | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Σαμπάιο Κορέα - Φορταλέζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ουνιάο Ρεκ. - Κρουζέιρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Πλάζα Αμαντόρ - Κόστα Ντελ Έστε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σεονάν Σίτι - Ναμντόνγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:05 |
-
|
Βόλτα Ρεντόντα - Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
597
|
Σαν Λορέντζο - Ουρακάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Τέκλα - Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σονσονέιτ - Όντσε Ντεπορτίβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σασασίπας Τσικουιμούλα - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Έμελεκ - Ντελφίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
598
|
Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας - Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
599
|
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα - Λεόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:06 |
820
|
Μοντερέι - Κερέταρο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Γόλονγκονγκ Γουλβς - Μάνλι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:30 |
-
|
Ερεντιάνο - Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Χοσέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
821
|
Μασατλάν - Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:45 |
-
|
Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. U23 - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 10 - 1 | | 1 |